Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

MikroTik RB411 Indoor Case

MikroTik RB411 Indoor Case

MikroTik RB411 Indoor Case
MikroTik RB411 Indoor Case
Manufacturer:
MikroTik
MPN:
CA411
Order Code:
MT-CA411(SP)
Quick Code:
#938
£10.29 ex. VAT
(£12.35 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
MikroTik

Indoor case and mounting box (CA411) for the MikroTik RouterBoard RB411 series.

Package Contents

  • 1x MikroTik RB411 Indoor Case (Mounting Box CA411)

Product Specifications

Physical

Colour Black
Material Alumiumium

Related Products

MikroTik 2.4/5.8 GHz 4dBi Omni Swivel Antenna (MMCX Connector)

MikroTik 2.4/5.8 GHz 4dBi Omni Swivel Antenna (MMCX Connector)

MPN:
ACSWIM
Order Code:
MT-ACSWIM
QuickCode:
#911
£9.07 exc. VAT
(£10.88 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MPN:
S-31DLC20D
Order Code:
MT-S-31DLC20D
QuickCode:
#1299
£26.48 exc. VAT
(£31.78 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD - 2.4GHz HP mPCIe Wireless Card

MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD - 2.4GHz HP mPCIe Wireless Card

MPN:
R11E-2HPND
Order Code:
MT-R11E-2HPND(SP)
QuickCode:
#1432
Call us for stock information
£27.35 exc. VAT
(£32.82 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB922UAGS-5HPacD

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB922UAGS-5HPacD

MPN:
RB922UAGS-5HPACD
Order Code:
MT-RB922UAGS-5HPACD
QuickCode:
#1819
Call us for stock information
£75.40 exc. VAT
(£90.48 inc. VAT)
QTY
2.4GHz 5dBi Omni Antenna - SMA RP

2.4GHz 5dBi Omni Antenna - SMA RP

MPN:
ANTSMA
Order Code:
PCANTSMARP
QuickCode:
#327
£3.02 exc. VAT
(£3.62 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti AirMax 5G10 5GHz 10dBi Omni Antenna

Ubiquiti AirMax 5G10 5GHz 10dBi Omni Antenna

MPN:
AMO-5G10
Order Code:
5G10
QuickCode:
#805
£101.53 exc. VAT
(£121.84 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik 24v 0.8A PSU

MikroTik 24v 0.8A PSU

MPN:
18POW
Order Code:
MT-PSUUK24800
QuickCode:
#1306
£5.85 exc. VAT
(£7.02 inc. VAT)
QTY