Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W Power Supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+

MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W Power Supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+

MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W Power Supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+
MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W Power Supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+
Manufacturer:
MikroTik
MPN:
12POW150
Order Code:
MT-PSU12150
Quick Code:
#104324
£71.20 ex. VAT
(£85.44 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
MikroTik

This is a 'Hot Swap' replacement power source for the MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1072-1G-8S+.

Package Contents

  • 1x MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W Power Supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+

Related Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD 48v to 24v Gigabit PoE Converter

MikroTik RouterBOARD 48v to 24v Gigabit PoE Converter

MPN:
RBGPOE-CON-HP
Order Code:
MT-RBGPOE-CON-HP
QuickCode:
#1169
£22.81 exc. VAT
(£27.37 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro - Outdoor Cat5e - 305m

Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro - Outdoor Cat5e - 305m

MPN:
TC-PRO
Order Code:
TCL1/305
QuickCode:
#795
£121.32 exc. VAT
(£145.58 inc. VAT)
QTY
RF elements TwistPort Adaptor for Ubiquiti Rocket Prism and AirFiber 5 Radios

RF elements TwistPort Adaptor for Ubiquiti Rocket Prism and AirFiber 5 Radios

MPN:
TPA-PAF
Order Code:
RFE-TP-ADP-PAF
QuickCode:
#4003
£44.31 exc. VAT
(£53.17 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik wAP 60G Access Point

MikroTik wAP 60G Access Point

MPN:
RBwAPG-60ad-A
Order Code:
MT-WAP-60G-AP
QuickCode:
#2075
£100.81 exc. VAT
(£120.97 inc. VAT)
QTY
RF elements UltraDish 27.5dBi TwistPort Antenna

RF elements UltraDish 27.5dBi TwistPort Antenna

MPN:
ULD-TP-550
Order Code:
RFE-UD-TP-550
QuickCode:
#104111
£118.43 exc. VAT
(£142.12 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik LHG-60 Wireless Wire Dish 60GHz PtP Link

MikroTik LHG-60 Wireless Wire Dish 60GHz PtP Link

MPN:
RBLHGG-60adkit
Order Code:
MT-LHG-60-PTP
QuickCode:
#1931
£218.30 exc. VAT
(£261.96 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MPN:
S-31DLC20D
Order Code:
MT-S-31DLC20D
QuickCode:
#1299
Call us for stock information
£27.33 exc. VAT
(£32.80 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MPN:
S+85DLC03D
Order Code:
MT-S-85DLC03D
QuickCode:
#1374
Call us for stock information
£44.47 exc. VAT
(£53.36 inc. VAT)
QTY