Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UDC-1
Order Code:
UDC-1
Quick Code:
#108227
£16.26 ex. VAT
(£19.51 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Ubiquiti's SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cost and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and reliability.

Package Contents

  • 1x UDC Cable

Related Products

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (Pair)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (Pair)

MPN:
UF-MM-1G
Order Code:
UF-MM-1G
QuickCode:
#104154
£15.10 exc. VAT
(£18.12 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 5 Port PoE

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 5 Port PoE

MPN:
TS-5-POE
Order Code:
TSPOE
QuickCode:
#1019
£83.63 exc. VAT
(£100.36 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 3m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 3m

MPN:
UDC-3
Order Code:
UDC-3
QuickCode:
#108230
£19.48 exc. VAT
(£23.38 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-48-500W
Order Code:
US-48-500W
QuickCode:
#1621
£644.08 exc. VAT
(£772.90 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Lite Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Lite Access Point

MPN:
UAP-AC-LITE
Order Code:
UNIFIUAPAC-LITE
QuickCode:
#1733
Call us for stock information
£67.00 exc. VAT
(£80.40 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Universal Arm Bracket

Ubiquiti Universal Arm Bracket

MPN:
UB-AM
Order Code:
UBIARM
QuickCode:
#1146
Call us for stock information
£6.68 exc. VAT
(£8.02 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

MPN:
UAP-AC-PRO-5
Order Code:
UNIFIUAPAC-PRO5
QuickCode:
#1738
£526.30 exc. VAT
(£631.56 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 Port 150W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 Port 150W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-16-150W
Order Code:
US-16-150W
QuickCode:
#103914
Call us for stock information
£239.22 exc. VAT
(£287.06 inc. VAT)
QTY