Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UOC-1
Order Code:
UOC-1
Quick Code:
#108279
£4.82 ex. VAT
(£5.78 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Package Contents

  • 1x UOC-1

Related Products

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (20 Pack)

MPN:
UF-MM-10G-20
Order Code:
UF-MM-10G-20
QuickCode:
#104153
Call us for stock information
£310.60 exc. VAT
(£372.72 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 56W Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (No PoE)

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 56W Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (No PoE)

MPN:
US-48
Order Code:
US-48
QuickCode:
#104117
Call us for stock information
£347.38 exc. VAT
(£416.86 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-48-500W
Order Code:
US-48-500W
QuickCode:
#1621
Call us for stock information
£712.42 exc. VAT
(£854.90 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

MPN:
UDC-1
Order Code:
UDC-1
QuickCode:
#108227
£16.26 exc. VAT
(£19.51 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 250W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 250W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-24-250W
Order Code:
US-24-250W
QuickCode:
#1619
£354.34 exc. VAT
(£425.21 inc. VAT)
QTY