FREE DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £75!*
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00
Fibre Cables
Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable  - 30.48m (100ft)

Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable - 30.48m (100ft)

MPN:
FC-SM-100
Order Code:
FC-SM-100
QuickCode:
#104162
£64.02 exc. VAT
(£76.82 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable - 60.96m (200ft)

Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable - 60.96m (200ft)

MPN:
FC-SM-200
Order Code:
FC-SM-200
QuickCode:
#104163
£94.06 exc. VAT
(£112.87 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable - 91.44m (300ft)

Ubiquiti Single Mode FiberCable - 91.44m (300ft)

MPN:
FC-SM-300
Order Code:
FC-SM-300
QuickCode:
#104164
Call us for stock information
£129.33 exc. VAT
(£155.20 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 0.5m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 0.5m

MPN:
UC-DAC-SFP+
Order Code:
UC-DAC-SFP+
QuickCode:
#9970
Call us for stock information
£15.68 exc. VAT
(£18.82 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 1m

MPN:
UDC-1
Order Code:
UDC-1
QuickCode:
#108227
£18.29 exc. VAT
(£21.95 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2m

MPN:
UDC-2
Order Code:
UDC-2
QuickCode:
#108229
£22.87 exc. VAT
(£27.44 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 3m

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps - 3m

MPN:
UDC-3
Order Code:
UDC-3
QuickCode:
#108230
£27.44 exc. VAT
(£32.93 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UFiber APC-APC Fibre Patch Cable - 1.5m

Ubiquiti UFiber APC-APC Fibre Patch Cable - 1.5m

MPN:
UF-SM-PATCH-APC- APC
Order Code:
UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
QuickCode:
#4011
Call us for stock information
£2.76 exc. VAT
(£3.31 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UFiber UPC-APC Fibre Patch Cable - 1.5m

Ubiquiti UFiber UPC-APC Fibre Patch Cable - 1.5m

MPN:
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC- APC
Order Code:
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
QuickCode:
#4010
Call us for stock information
£1.76 exc. VAT
(£2.11 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 0.5m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 0.5m

MPN:
UOC-0.5
Order Code:
UOC-0.5
QuickCode:
#108278
£4.71 exc. VAT
(£5.65 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 1m

MPN:
UOC-1
Order Code:
UOC-1
QuickCode:
#108279
£5.63 exc. VAT
(£6.76 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 2m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 2m

MPN:
UOC-2
Order Code:
UOC-2
QuickCode:
#108280
Call us for stock information
£6.73 exc. VAT
(£8.08 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 3m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 3m

MPN:
UOC-3
Order Code:
UOC-3
QuickCode:
#108281
£7.78 exc. VAT
(£9.34 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 5m

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable - 5m

MPN:
UOC-5
Order Code:
UOC-5
QuickCode:
#108282
Call us for stock information
£8.75 exc. VAT
(£10.50 inc. VAT)
QTY