Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (20 Pack)
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module (20 Pack)
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UF-MM-1G-20
Order Code:
UF-MM-1G-20
Quick Code:
#104155
£114.80 ex. VAT
(£137.76 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Designed for indoor runs, Ubiquiti's U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module can extend multi-mode connections to up to 550m. Plug this fibre module into your ES-16-XG, US-16-XG or ES-12F device and enjoy 1.25 Gbps speeds at greater distances. The modules have 2 LC connectors and TX/RX Wavelengths of 850nm.

Package Contents

  • 20x UF-MM-1G Module

Resources

Datasheet

Related Products

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-48-500W
Order Code:
US-48-500W
QuickCode:
#1621
Call us for stock information
£712.42 exc. VAT
(£854.90 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 Port 150W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 Port 150W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-8-150W
Order Code:
US-8-150W
QuickCode:
#103898
£175.18 exc. VAT
(£210.22 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 500W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-24-500W
Order Code:
US-24-500W
QuickCode:
#1620
£488.47 exc. VAT
(£586.16 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 250W Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 Port 250W Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
US-24-250W
Order Code:
US-24-250W
QuickCode:
#1619
£354.34 exc. VAT
(£425.21 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Controller

MPN:
UC-CK
Order Code:
UNIFI-CK
QuickCode:
#1769
£74.24 exc. VAT
(£89.09 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC LR Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC LR Access Point

MPN:
UAP-AC-LR
Order Code:
UNIFIUAPAC-LR
QuickCode:
#1735
£86.12 exc. VAT
(£103.34 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway

MPN:
USG
Order Code:
USG
QuickCode:
#1602
£94.18 exc. VAT
(£113.02 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN

MPN:
CRS109-8G-1S-2HND-IN
Order Code:
MT-CRS109-8G-1S-2HND-IN
QuickCode:
#1813
Call us for stock information
£112.22 exc. VAT
(£134.66 inc. VAT)
QTY