Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode BiDi 10G Module (Pair)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode BiDi 10G Module (Pair)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode BiDi 10G Module (Pair)
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode BiDi 10G Module (Pair)
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UF-SM-10G-S
Order Code:
UF-SM-10G-S
Quick Code:
#104158
£139.88 ex. VAT
(£167.86 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Product Details

Designed for outdoor runs, Ubiquiti's U Fiber Single-Mode Bi-Directional 10G Module maximises your ability to reuse existing infrastructure. Each module has a single LC connector and as a pair they can increase cable distance to up to 3km.

Package Contents

  • 2x UF-SM-10G-S Module

Resources

Datasheet