Free next day delivery on orders over £75!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1G BiDi Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1G BiDi Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1G BiDi Module (20 Pack)
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1G BiDi Module (20 Pack)
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UF-SM-1G-S-20
Order Code:
UF-SM-1G-S-20
Quick Code:
#104161
£197.20 ex. VAT
(£236.64 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Product Details

Designed for outdoor runs, Ubiquiti's U Fiber Single-Mode Bi-Directional 1G Module maximises your ability to reuse existing infrastructure. Each module has a single LC connector and as a pair they can increase cable distance to up to 10km.

Package Contents

  • 20x UF-SM-1G-S Module

Resources

Datasheet