Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m WHITE

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m WHITE

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m WHITE
CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m WHITE
Manufacturer:
N/A
MPN:
PL5E1.5MWH
Order Code:
PAT-CAT5E-150-WHITE
Quick Code:
#104218
£0.79 ex. VAT
(£0.95 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*

This RJ45 Cat5e Patch Lead from Future Networks comes jacketed in a PVC sheath and has a moulded strain relief boot which offers relief to the cable and prevents the cable being pulled away from the plug. Capable of handling even high-density deployments, this cable also includes 50micron gold-plated connectors within the RJ45 Plugs that meet with the EIA/TIA guidelines.

This is a white RJ45 Cat5e Patch Lead that is 1.5m in length.

Package Contents

  • 1x 1.5m Cat5e Patch Cable

Related Products

Ubiquiti 48v 500mA Gigabit PoE Injector

Ubiquiti 48v 500mA Gigabit PoE Injector

MPN:
POE-48-24W-G
Order Code:
PSUPOE48500G
QuickCode:
#1545
Call us for stock information
£15.47 exc. VAT
(£18.56 inc. VAT)
QTY
CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 0.5m RED

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 0.5m RED

MPN:
Order Code:
PAT-CAT5E-50-RED
QuickCode:
#104208
£0.59 exc. VAT
(£0.71 inc. VAT)
QTY
CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 0.5m GREEN

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 0.5m GREEN

MPN:
PL5E0.5MGN
Order Code:
PAT-CAT5E-50-GREEN
QuickCode:
#104204
£0.47 exc. VAT
(£0.56 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 8 Port PoE Pro

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 8 Port PoE Pro

MPN:
TS-8-PRO
Order Code:
TSPOEPRO
QuickCode:
#1020
£157.02 exc. VAT
(£188.42 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

MPN:
UAP-AC-PRO-5
Order Code:
UNIFIUAPAC-PRO5
QuickCode:
#1738
£604.10 exc. VAT
(£724.92 inc. VAT)
QTY
LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M

MPN:
9LCLC1
Order Code:
FDLCLC-1
QuickCode:
#1459
£4.53 exc. VAT
(£5.44 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MPN:
S-31DLC20D
Order Code:
MT-S-31DLC20D
QuickCode:
#1299
£26.48 exc. VAT
(£31.78 inc. VAT)
QTY
CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m RED

CAT5e RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 1.5m RED

MPN:
PL5E1.5MRD
Order Code:
PAT-CAT5E-150-RED
QuickCode:
#104217
£0.79 exc. VAT
(£0.95 inc. VAT)
QTY