Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m

LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m

LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m
LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m
Manufacturer:
N/A
MPN:
N/A
Order Code:
FDLCLC-OM3-2
Quick Code:
#200022
£4.66 ex. VAT
(£5.59 inc. VAT)
Call us for stock information

This 2m LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Lead has been constructed using high quality connectors and cable. It is supplied with a LSZH sheath and strain relief boots and

Package Contents

  • 1x 2m Fibre Cable

Related Products

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (Pair)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (Pair)

MPN:
UF-MM-10G
Order Code:
UF-MM-10G
QuickCode:
#104152
Call us for stock information
£34.52 exc. VAT
(£41.42 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3m

MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3m

MPN:
S+DA0003
Order Code:
MT-S-DA0003
QuickCode:
#1407
£35.66 exc. VAT
(£42.79 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module

MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module

MPN:
S-RJ01
Order Code:
MT-S-RJ01
QuickCode:
#1478
£21.54 exc. VAT
(£25.85 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MPN:
S+85DLC03D
Order Code:
MT-S-85DLC03D
QuickCode:
#1374
£43.09 exc. VAT
(£51.71 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM

MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch CRS317-1G-16S+RM

MPN:
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
Order Code:
MT-CRS317-1G-16S+RM
QuickCode:
#108259
£307.51 exc. VAT
(£369.01 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM

MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM

MPN:
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Order Code:
MT-CRS326-24G-2S+RM
QuickCode:
#108225
£149.72 exc. VAT
(£179.66 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1072-1G-8S+

MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1072-1G-8S+

MPN:
Order Code:
MT-CCR1072-1G-8S+
QuickCode:
#1445
Call us for stock information
£2,281.90 exc. VAT
(£2,738.28 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+

MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+

MPN:
Order Code:
MT-CCR1016-12S-1S+
QuickCode:
#1441
£530.85 exc. VAT
(£637.02 inc. VAT)
QTY