Free next day delivery on orders over £75!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1m (9/125µM)

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M
LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M
Manufacturer:
N/A
MPN:
9LCLC1
Order Code:
FDLCLC-1
Quick Code:
#1459
£4.54 ex. VAT
(£5.45 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*

Product Details

This 1M Fibre Optic Patch Cable connects Dual LC to Dual LC SFP Modules. The core is 9M in diameter and the cladding has a 125M diameter. This duplex lead has a LSZH sheath and strain relief boots and is constructed using high quality connectors and cable.

Every lead is individually bagged and supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

Package Contents

  • 1x 1M LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable