Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m (9/125µM)

LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m
LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m
Manufacturer:
N/A
MPN:
N/A
Order Code:
FDLCLC-3
Quick Code:
#1460
£4.97 ex. VAT
(£5.96 inc. VAT)
Call us for stock information

This 3M Fibre Optic Patch Cable connects Dual LC to Dual LC SFP Modules. The core is 9M in diameter and the cladding has a 125M diameter. This duplex lead has a LSZH sheath and strain relief boots and is constructed using high quality connectors and cable.

Every lead is individually bagged and supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss.

Package Contents

  • 1x 3M LC-LC OS1/OS2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Related Products

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (Pair)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (Pair)

MPN:
UF-MM-10G
Order Code:
UF-MM-10G
QuickCode:
#104152
Call us for stock information
£34.52 exc. VAT
(£41.42 inc. VAT)
QTY
LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M

LC-LC OS1/OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1M

MPN:
9LCLC1
Order Code:
FDLCLC-1
QuickCode:
#1459
£4.53 exc. VAT
(£5.44 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Pro Access Point (5 Pack)

MPN:
UAP-AC-PRO-5
Order Code:
UNIFIUAPAC-PRO5
QuickCode:
#1738
£604.10 exc. VAT
(£724.92 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro 4

Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro 4

MPN:
USG-PRO-4
Order Code:
USG-PRO-4
QuickCode:
#1770
Call us for stock information
£247.56 exc. VAT
(£297.07 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 Port 150W Layer 3 Managed PoE Switch

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 Port 150W Layer 3 Managed PoE Switch

MPN:
ES-16-150W
Order Code:
ES-16-150W
QuickCode:
#1751
£264.52 exc. VAT
(£317.42 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Controller

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Controller

MPN:
UC-CK
Order Code:
UNIFI-CK
QuickCode:
#1769
£74.24 exc. VAT
(£89.09 inc. VAT)
QTY
Netonix 8 Port Gigabit WISP Switch - WS-8-150-AC

Netonix 8 Port Gigabit WISP Switch - WS-8-150-AC

MPN:
WS-8-150-AC
Order Code:
NT-WS-8-150-AC
QuickCode:
#104066
£152.93 exc. VAT
(£183.52 inc. VAT)
QTY
Netonix 12 Port Gigabit WISP Switch - WS-12-250-AC

Netonix 12 Port Gigabit WISP Switch - WS-12-250-AC

MPN:
WS-12-250-AC
Order Code:
NT-WS-12-250-AC
QuickCode:
#1639
£227.52 exc. VAT
(£273.02 inc. VAT)
QTY