Free next day delivery on orders over £75!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module

Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
UF-GP-C+
Order Code:
UF-GP-C+
Quick Code:
#2231
£68.72 ex. VAT
(£82.46 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

Product Details

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

Similar to the UF-GP-B+, the UF-GP-C+ has greater power output, power overload, and receiver sensitivity.

Package Contents

  • 1x UF-GP-C+