Skip to content
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

Ubiquiti UniFi Accessories

Ubiquiti UniFi Accessories are the perfect complement to your UniFi network devices. Whether you need mounting brackets, cables, or power solutions, you can find them here. Explore our selection of high-quality and easy-to-install accessories and enhance your UniFi network performance and aesthetics.

BROWSE THE RANGE:   Cables & Modules   |   Storage   |   Rack Mount   |   PoE & Power   |   For APs   |   For Cameras   |   For Door Access   |   Internet Access

  • Ubiquiti Industrial-grade 3.5 8TB HDD | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £174.00 Incl. VAT: £208.80

    Ubiquiti Industrial-grade 3.5 8TB HDD

    Ubiquiti

    Experience optimal performance with the 8TB hard disk drive (HDD), specifically designed for high-quality surveillance video storage. This industri...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £174.00 Incl. VAT: £208.80
  • Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300M | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £35.00 Incl. VAT: £42.00

    Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300M

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300M is a duplex, multi-mode fibre transceiver module designed for optimal performance. It boasts a ...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £35.00 Incl. VAT: £42.00
  • Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 550M | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20

    Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 550M

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 550M is a fibre transceiver module with a throughput of 1.25 Gbps and a Duplex LC connector. It suppo...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20
  • Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module 3KM | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £20.00 Incl. VAT: £24.00

    Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module 3KM

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti 1 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module 3KM is a simplex, single-mode fibre transceiver module. With a throughput of 1.25 Gbps...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £20.00 Incl. VAT: £24.00
  • Ubiquiti PoE+ Adapter | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £13.00 Incl. VAT: £15.60

    Ubiquiti 802.3at PoE+ Adapter

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti U-PoE-AT is an injector specifically designed to provide power to compatible 802.3at devices. With a power output of 30W, this device ...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £13.00 Incl. VAT: £15.60
  • Ubiquiti Power Backup | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £346.00 Incl. VAT: £415.20

    Ubiquiti UniFi SmartPower Backup

    Ubiquiti

    Protect up to six devices from power failures with the UniFi SmartPower Redundant Power System. It has a 950W budget and can monitor attached devic...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £346.00 Incl. VAT: £415.20
  • Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector
    Excl. VAT: £10.00 Incl. VAT: £12.00

    Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector (ETH-SP) provides advanced protection for Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) or non-PoE devices with connection speeds...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £10.00 Incl. VAT: £12.00
  • Ubiquiti FiberCable | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £49.00 Incl. VAT: £58.80

    Ubiquiti FiberCable

    Ubiquiti

    Experience optimal performance with Ubiquiti FiberCable - the perfect solution for tower installations of our outdoor devices like EdgePoint. With ...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £49.00 Incl. VAT: £58.80
  • Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 Adapter | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20

    Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 Adapter

    Ubiquiti

    Use the Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45 Adapter for high-speed connectivity with a throughput of 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps. This adapter supports up to 10G with an SFP+...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20
  • Ubiquiti 10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
    from Excl. VAT: £14.00 Incl. VAT: £16.80

    Ubiquiti 10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

    Ubiquiti

    This versatile SFP+ direct attach cable comes in a variety of lengths. The product boasts a 10/1 Gbps supported data rate and utilizes an SFP+ to S...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £14.00 Incl. VAT: £16.80
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Patch Cable | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £2.00 Incl. VAT: £2.40

    Ubiquiti UniFi Patch Cable

    Ubiquiti

    This Ethernet patch cable has an ultra-thin OD of 3mm and is designed with a bendable booted RJ45 connector. It meets the TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel ...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £2.00 Incl. VAT: £2.40
  • Ubiquiti CloudKey Rack Mount | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £83.00 Incl. VAT: £99.60

    Ubiquiti UniFi CloudKey Rack Mount

    Ubiquiti

    The UCK-G2-RMK is a rack mounting accessory for Ubiquiti CloudKey G2 and G2 Plus, providing secure installation and convenient access to ethernet, ...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £83.00 Incl. VAT: £99.60
  • Ubiquiti AP Mesh Dual-Band Antenna | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £71.00 Incl. VAT: £85.20

    Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh Directional Antenna

    Ubiquiti

    This optional mesh antenna is specifically designed to be used with the AC Mesh. It boasts compatibility with the AC Mesh, as well as a weather-res...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £71.00 Incl. VAT: £85.20
  • Ubiquiti PoE Adapter | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £5.83 Incl. VAT: £7.00

    Ubiquiti 802.3af PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti

    This 802.3af PoE adapter powers UniFi devices and has surge protection, LED indicators, and compatibility with certain cameras and APs.   Click her...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £5.83 Incl. VAT: £7.00
  • Ubiquiti AP Pro Mounting System | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £8.00 Incl. VAT: £9.60

    Ubiquiti UniFi AP Pro Mounting System

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti Versatile Mounting System is a multipurpose mounting system specifically designed for the UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, and UAP-AC-SHD models.

    Excl. VAT: £8.00 Incl. VAT: £9.60
  • Ubiquiti SmartPower Cable | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £26.00 Incl. VAT: £31.20

    Ubiquiti UniFi SmartPower Cable

    Ubiquiti

    This cable is designed to provide backup power from a connected SmartPower device. With its Supported UniFi SmartPower compatibility, this cable ha...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £26.00 Incl. VAT: £31.20
  • Ubiquiti Flex Camera Ceiling Mount | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20

    Ubiquiti Flex Camera Ceiling Mount

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti Flex Camera Ceiling Mount provides an easy solution for mounting your UVC-G3-FLEX camera inside the ceiling or a ceiling tile. With in...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £16.00 Incl. VAT: £19.20
  • Ubiquiti Long-range IR LED accessory for UVC-G4 | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £63.00 Incl. VAT: £75.60

    Ubiquiti Long-range IR LED accessory for UVC-G4

    Ubiquiti

    Enhance the reach of your G4 Bullet camera with the Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G4 IR Range Extender, a long-range IR LED accessory.

    Excl. VAT: £63.00 Incl. VAT: £75.60
  • Ubiquiti WiFiMan Wizard | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £83.00 Incl. VAT: £99.60

    Ubiquiti UniFi WiFiMan Wizard

    Ubiquiti

    This wireless spectrum analyzer is compatible with the WiFiMan app for both iOS and Android devices. It offers long-lasting battery life of 240 min...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £83.00 Incl. VAT: £99.60
  • Ubiquiti G4 Doorbell Pro Cover | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80

    Ubiquiti UniFi G4 Doorbell Pro Cover

    Ubiquiti

    Tailored casing designed specifically for G4 Doorbell Pro. Product characteristics: Perfectly blends with various backgrounds and is compatible wit...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti AI Theta Pro Flush Mount | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80

    Ubiquiti UniFi AI Theta Pro Flush Mount

    Ubiquiti

    This upgraded flush mount is designed specifically for AI Theta Pro Lenses. Notable features include the ability to be flush mounted without requir...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti Flex Pro Mount | MS Dist
    Sold out
    from Excl. VAT: £10.00 Incl. VAT: £12.00

    Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Pro Mount

    Ubiquiti

    This mount is designed for use on walls or poles and is weatherproof for added versatility. It effortlessly accommodates both G3 and G5 Flex camera...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £10.00 Incl. VAT: £12.00
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti AI Theta Angle Mount | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80

    Ubiquiti AI Theta Angle Mount

    Ubiquiti

      This product features an angled ceiling mount for AI Theta Standard Lenses, allowing for surface mounting with adjustable angles. Additionally, i...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti AI Theta Pro Angle Mount | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80

    Ubiquiti UniFi AI Theta Pro Angle Mount

    Ubiquiti

    Mount AI Theta Pro Lenses on angled ceilings with the Angle Mount. This product allows for surface mounting with adjustable angles, making it compa...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80
    Sold out