Skip to content
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300M

Excl. VAT: £33.52 Incl. VAT: £40.22
SKU UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
91 in stock

The Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300M is a duplex, multi-mode fibre transceiver module designed for optimal performance. It boasts a 10 Gbps throughput and features a duplex LC connector that allows for connections up to 300 m* (*Fibre cable not included).

 

Click here for the 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module 300m datasheet.