Skip to content
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module

Excl. VAT: £71.90 Incl. VAT: £86.28
SKU UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2
27 in stock

The Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module is a single-mode, duplex, fibre transceiver module that offers a throughput of 10 Gbps and features a Duplex LC connector. It can support connections up to 10 km when used with a fibre cable (not included).

 

Click here for the Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module datasheet.