Free next day delivery on orders over £75!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00
MikroTik Fibre
Show Description

MikroTik Fibre

Branching out from their highly popular fibre modules, MikroTik's fibre offering now includes Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing devices aimed at simplifying fibre deployments.

MikroTik 1U Chassis Bracket for CWDM 8-Port MUX/DEMUX Unit

MikroTik 1U Chassis Bracket for CWDM 8-Port MUX/DEMUX Unit

MPN:
CWDM-CHASSIS-2
Order Code:
MT-CWDM-CHASSIS-2
QuickCode:
#5001
Call us for stock information
£40.91 exc. VAT
(£49.09 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port Unit with SFP Modules

MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port Unit with SFP Modules

MPN:
CWDM-MUX8A
Order Code:
MT-CWDM-MUX8A-SFP
QuickCode:
#5000
Call us for stock information
£619.37 exc. VAT
(£743.24 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port Unit with SFP+ Modules

MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port Unit with SFP+ Modules

MPN:
CWDM-MUX8A
Order Code:
MT-CWDM-MUX8A-SFP+
QuickCode:
#5018
Call us for stock information
£1,507.21 exc. VAT
(£1,808.65 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm QSFP+ Fibre Module

MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40Gbps 850nm QSFP+ Fibre Module

MPN:
Q+85MP01D
Order Code:
MT-Q+85MP01D
QuickCode:
#4235
£49.68 exc. VAT
(£59.62 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40Gbps to 4x 10Gbps Brake-Out Cable - 3m

MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40Gbps to 4x 10Gbps Brake-Out Cable - 3m

MPN:
Q+BC0003-S+
Order Code:
MT-Q+BC0003-S+
QuickCode:
#2094
Call us for stock information
£49.68 exc. VAT
(£59.62 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik Q+DA0001 QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1m

MikroTik Q+DA0001 QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1m

MPN:
Q+DA0001
Order Code:
MT-Q+DA0001
QuickCode:
#2095
£24.84 exc. VAT
(£29.81 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1m

MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1m

MPN:
S+DA0001
Order Code:
MT-S+DA0001
QuickCode:
#1406
£28.00 exc. VAT
(£33.60 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3m

MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3m

MPN:
S+DA0003
Order Code:
MT-S+DA0003
QuickCode:
#1407
£39.31 exc. VAT
(£47.17 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ Copper Module

MikroTik S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ Copper Module

MPN:
S+RJ10/r2
Order Code:
MT-S+RJ10
QuickCode:
#2077
£53.42 exc. VAT
(£64.10 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+2332LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module (Pair)

MikroTik S+2332LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module (Pair)

MPN:
S+2332LC10D
Order Code:
MT-S-2332LC10D
QuickCode:
#103963
Call us for stock information
£285.10 exc. VAT
(£342.12 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module

MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module

MPN:
S+31DLC10D
Order Code:
MT-S-31DLC10D
QuickCode:
#1398
£120.52 exc. VAT
(£144.62 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module

MPN:
S-31DLC20D
Order Code:
MT-S-31DLC20D
QuickCode:
#1299
£29.18 exc. VAT
(£35.02 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules

MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules

MPN:
S-3553LC20D
Order Code:
MT-S-3553LC20D
QuickCode:
#1301
£58.18 exc. VAT
(£69.82 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-55DLC80D 1.25Gbps 80KM SFP Module

MikroTik S-55DLC80D 1.25Gbps 80KM SFP Module

MPN:
S-55DLC80D
Order Code:
MT-S-55DLC80D
QuickCode:
#2091
£20.19 exc. VAT
(£24.23 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module

MPN:
S+85DLC03D
Order Code:
MT-S-85DLC03D
QuickCode:
#1374
£47.47 exc. VAT
(£56.96 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module

MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module

MPN:
S-85DLC05D
Order Code:
MT-S-85DLC05D
QuickCode:
#1300
£21.89 exc. VAT
(£26.27 inc. VAT)
QTY
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module

MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module

MPN:
S-RJ01
Order Code:
MT-S-RJ01
QuickCode:
#1478
£23.74 exc. VAT
(£28.49 inc. VAT)
QTY