Skip to content
ARE YOU A PROFESSIONAL ICT PROVIDER? Click here to find out how MS Distribution has changed, and what this means for you.
ARE YOU A PROFESSIONAL ICT PROVIDER? Click here to find out how MS Distribution has changed, and what this means for you.
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules

Excl. VAT: £60.00 Incl. VAT: £72.00
SKU S-3553LC20D
14 in stock

MikroTik S-3553LC20D SFP transceivers are 1.25G Single Mode optical modules with LC connectors, T1310nm/R1550nm and T1550nm/R1310nm, supporting DDM for connections up to 20km. Compatible with various MikroTik RouterBoard models.