Skip to content
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON B+

Sold out
Excl. VAT: £59.99 Incl. VAT: £71.99
SKU UF-GP-B+

Please contact us for stocking information.

The UF-GP-B+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.