Skip to content
ARE YOU A PROFESSIONAL ICT PROVIDER? Click here to find out how MS Distribution has changed, and what this means for you.
ARE YOU A PROFESSIONAL ICT PROVIDER? Click here to find out how MS Distribution has changed, and what this means for you.
Order Before 3.30PM

Receive standard next day delivery.

FAQs

Browse orders, delivery, returns, support, and more.

TRACK YOUR ORDER

Check your order information and status here.

Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter

Sold out
Excl. VAT: £7.00 Incl. VAT: £8.40
SKU UF-ADAPTER-APC-50

Please contact us for stocking information.
The Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter allows two cables to be connected using SC/APC-type connectors. This 50-pack includes SC/APC to SC/APC connectors for single-mode cables.