Order before 4pm for same day dispatch!
View Basket
0 items
Basket Total: £ 0.00

Ubiquiti 100W Redundant AC Power Module for ER-8-XG and UF-OLT

Ubiquiti 100W Redundant AC Power Module for ER-8-XG and UF-OLT

Ubiquiti 100W Redundant AC Power Module for ER-8-XG and UF-OLT
Ubiquiti 100W Redundant AC Power Module for ER-8-XG and UF-OLT
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)
MPN:
RPS-AC-100W
Order Code:
RPS-AC-100W
Quick Code:
#108270
£47.50 ex. VAT
(£57.00 inc. VAT)
In Stock
Availble for NEXT DAY DELIVERY*
Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT)

The RPS-AC-100W is an AC/DC power module that is compatible with the ER-8-XG and UF-OLT devices from Ubiquiti. This module can be used to replace an existing module or can be installed as a secondary module, providing a redundant power option in case the first one fails.

Package Contents

  • 1x RPS-AC-100W

Related Products

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch16 Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch16 Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch

MPN:
ES-16-XG
Order Code:
ES-16-XG
QuickCode:
#104098
£466.24 exc. VAT
(£559.49 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (20 Pack)

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10G Module (20 Pack)

MPN:
UF-MM-10G-20
Order Code:
UF-MM-10G-20
QuickCode:
#104153
Call us for stock information
£310.60 exc. VAT
(£372.72 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

Ubiquiti GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module

MPN:
UF-GP-B+
Order Code:
UF-GP-B+
QuickCode:
#108268
£54.41 exc. VAT
(£65.29 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti 24v 500mA 10/100 PoE Injector

Ubiquiti 24v 500mA 10/100 PoE Injector

MPN:
POE-24-12W
Order Code:
PSUPOE24500
QuickCode:
#839
£9.61 exc. VAT
(£11.53 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

MPN:
UF-OLT
Order Code:
UF-OLT
QuickCode:
#108267
£1,234.99 exc. VAT
(£1,481.99 inc. VAT)
QTY
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 22dBi airMAX Bridge with 300mm Dish

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 22dBi airMAX Bridge with 300mm Dish

MPN:
PBE-M5-300
Order Code:
PBE-M5-22
QuickCode:
#1474
Call us for stock information
£66.16 exc. VAT
(£79.39 inc. VAT)
QTY