Skip to content

Ubiquiti UISP Fiber

Explore the latest Fiber products from Ubiquiti. Whether you need an optical line terminal, an optical network unit or a customer-premises equipment, Ubiquiti has you covered.

BROWSE THE RANGE:   XGS-PON   |   GPON   |   Converters

  • Ubiquiti UFiber NanoG
    Excl. VAT: £54.00 Incl. VAT: £64.80

    Ubiquiti UFiber NanoG

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UFiber NanoG is the first GPON CPE from Ubiquiti, delivering lightning-fast speeds up to 2.488 Gbps (RX) and 1.244 Gbps (TX). With a d...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £54.00 Incl. VAT: £64.80
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Loco | MS Dist
    from Excl. VAT: £35.00 Incl. VAT: £42.00

    Ubiquiti UFiber Loco

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti U Fiber Loco is a sleek and sturdy GPON CPE featuring an industrial design. It only consumes 3.5W of power and can be powered through ...

    View full details
    from Excl. VAT: £35.00 Incl. VAT: £42.00
  • Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi
    Excl. VAT: £59.00 Incl. VAT: £70.80

    Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi

    Ubiquiti

    With the same compact design as its UFiber GPON CPEs, the UF-WIFI is a sophisticated GPON router that features 1x GPON WAN port and 4x Gigabit Ethe...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £59.00 Incl. VAT: £70.80
  • Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 4 | MS Dist
    Excl. VAT: £773.00 Incl. VAT: £927.60

    Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 4

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 is a user-friendly solution for fiber networking that can be easily managed through the UNMS controller software. With a simp...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £773.00 Incl. VAT: £927.60
  • Ubiquiti UISP Fiber OLT XGS | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £2,422.00 Incl. VAT: £2,906.40

    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber OLT XGS

    Ubiquiti

      The Ubiquiti UISP Fiber OLT XGS - a high-speed optical line terminal with eight ports that can provide 10 Gbps speeds for more than 2,000 subscri...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £2,422.00 Incl. VAT: £2,906.40
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £214.99 Incl. VAT: £257.99

    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UISP Fiber Coexistence WDM Filter integrates both XGS/XG-PON and GPON services onto one fiber distribution system. With (24) connector...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £214.99 Incl. VAT: £257.99
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £121.00 Incl. VAT: £145.20

    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS is a high-performance optical network unit designed for delivering lightning-fast uplink and downlink speeds of up to 1...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £121.00 Incl. VAT: £145.20
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS/XG Optical Transceiver | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £234.00 Incl. VAT: £280.80

    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS/XG Optical Transceiver

    Ubiquiti

      The Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XGS/XG Optical Transceiver is a 10 Gbps module ideal for the UISP Fiber OLT XGS. Capable of handling 10 Gbps throughput a...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £234.00 Incl. VAT: £280.80
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Instant | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £32.49 Incl. VAT: £38.99

    Ubiquiti UFiber Instant

    Ubiquiti

    The UF-INSTANT is a SFP fibre module that enables 1Gbps speeds on your switch, utilising a GPON SC/APC port for connection to a Ufiber network.   C...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £32.49 Incl. VAT: £38.99
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Terminal Box | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80

    Ubiquiti UFiber Terminal Box

    Ubiquiti

    The UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box safeguards your UFiber equipment from severe weather conditions, ensuring uninterrupted functionality. With its dur...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £24.00 Incl. VAT: £28.80
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti uFiber OLT | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £1,262.00 Incl. VAT: £1,514.40

    Ubiquiti uFiber OLT

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UFiber OLT offers high-speed and cost-effective Triple Play fiber services with a maximum downstream speed of 2.488Gbps and an upspeed...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £1,262.00 Incl. VAT: £1,514.40
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UISP Box Plus | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00

    Ubiquiti UISP Box Plus

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UISP Box Plus is a Weatherproof enclosure for the UISP Switch Plus. Key features include IPX6-rated water resistance, versatile pole o...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 6 | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00

    Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi6

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi6 is an advanced point-to-multipoint WiFi6 device that enables lightning-fast GPON connections, with a downstream rate of 2...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UFiber Active Ethernet | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £22.00 Incl. VAT: £26.40

    Ubiquiti UFiber Active Ethernet

    Ubiquiti

    Ubiquiti's UFiber Active Ethernet is a compact device that easily converts fibre to copper, supporting speeds up to 1Gbps on both ports. With the U...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £22.00 Incl. VAT: £26.40
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XG | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00

    Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XG

    Ubiquiti

    The Ubiquiti UISP Fiber XG is an advanced optical network unit capable of delivering impressive 2.5Gbps uplink and 10Gbps downlink speeds over dist...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £80.00 Incl. VAT: £96.00
    Sold out
  • Ubiquiti Optical Data Transport | MS Dist
    Sold out
    Excl. VAT: £26.00 Incl. VAT: £31.20

    Ubiquiti Optical Data Transport

    Ubiquiti

    Utilises fibre and DC cabling to establish connections with remote PoE devices, delivering both data and power. Offers secure long-distance Gigabi...

    View full details
    Excl. VAT: £26.00 Incl. VAT: £31.20
    Sold out